Gigabit 10G Multimode 850nm 300m XFP Transceiver Compatible with hp cisco fiber optic switch

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $100.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
GRT
Model Number:
H-8310NL-X, XFP transceiver
Operating wavelength:
850nm multimode
Data Rate:
10Gbps fiber optical module
Transmission range:
550m
DDM diagnostic function:
yes
Temperature:
0-70° for Commercial Case
Application:
Storage device, Switches, Routers, VPN, Firewall
Warrenty Period:
3years
Keywords:
850nm XFP, XFP transceiver, XFP module
OEM, ODM services:
yes
Certification:
ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in blister box, paper box and carton. SFP module LC SX, fiber module,LC SX transceiver
Port
Beijing, Tianjin