QSFP+ 40G ESR4 optical module multimode 300m MPO connector Cisco compatible 40G QSFP Module

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$100.00 - $600.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
GRT
Model Number:
QSFP+ 40G ESR4
Operating wavelength:
850nm multimode
Channels:
4 full-duplex channels
Max. Data Rate:
11.2Gbps per channel
Transmission Distance:
300m
Form Factor:
QSFP+ transceiver
Application:
Rack to Rack, Data Center,Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR
Warrenty Period:
3years for all optical transceivers
Keywords:
QSFP+ 40G ESR4,QSFP ESR4,QSFP module
OEM, ODM services:
yes
Certification:
ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
150000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Optical transceivers to be packed in blister box, paper box and carton. With GRT label or by OEM.
Port
Beijing, Tianjin
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like