10G 1310nm sfp 40 kilometros module cisco compatible 40km Transceptor SFP

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$10.00 - $200.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
GRT
Model Number:
H-3210NL-S, 10gb sm sfp module
Operating wavelength:
1310nm SM
Data Rate:
10Gbps
Transmission Distance:
10KM
DDM diagnostic function:
built in DDM
Commercial Case Temperature:
0-70° for commercial case, -40~85° for industrial
Application:
Storage device, Switches, Routers, VPN, Firewall
Warrenty Period:
3years
Keywords:
sfp sc module cisco compatible 20km,1310nm 20km sfp,sfp 40 kilometros
OEM, ODM services:
yes
Certification:
ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in blister box, paper box and carton. With GRT label or OEM.
Port
Beijing, Tianjin