Corning Core 10Gbps om3 850nm 3.0mm Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $10.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
GRT
Model Number:
LC-LC-MM-5M-OM3
Operating wavelength:
850nm multimode 50/125um or 62.5/125um
Data Rate:
10Gbps om3 optic pigtail
Core diameter:
3.0mm or 2.0mm
Connector:
Duplex LC connnector
Cable ength:
5m,7m, 10m, 20m, as per request
Application:
Storage device, Switches, Routers, VPN, Firewall
Warrenty Period:
3years
Keywords:
om3 fiber optic pigtail, optic pigtail, om3 patch cable
OEM, ODM services:
yes
Certification:
ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
150000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Normally optical patch cord to be packed in plastic bags, paper box and carton. With GRT label.
Port
Beijing, Tianjin