10Gb singlemode 1310nm LC UPC G652D Optical Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $20.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
GRT
Model Number:
LC-LC-SM-OM3
Operating wavelength:
1310nm single mode 9/125um
Data Rate:
10Gb/s
Core diameter:
2.0mm or 3.0mm
Connector:
Simplex LC connnector
Cable ength:
3m, 5m,7m, 10m, 20m, as per request
Application:
Storage device, Switches, Routers, VPN, Firewall
Warrenty Period:
3years
Keywords:
G652D patch cable, 10g Patch Cord,g652d fiber optic cable
OEM, ODM services:
yes
Certification:
ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
150000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in plastic box and carton. With GRT label.
Port
Beijing, Tianjin