Insertion loss 0.3dB 1Gb Multimode 3m SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $10.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Beijing, China
Brand Name:
GRT
Model Number:
LC-LC-SM-3M
Number of Conductors:
2
Operating wavelength:
1310nm single mode sc.pc patch cable
Data Rate:
1.25Gb/s optical patch cable
Core diameter:
2mm sc/pc patch cable
Connector:
Duplex LC connnector patch cords
Cable ength:
3m, 5m,7m, 10m, 20m or as per request
Application:
telecom networks, datacom communication
Warrenty Period:
1 year for optical patch cable
Keywords:
SC Patch Cable, fiber optic cable, patch cord
OEM, ODM services:
yes
Certification:
ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS
Type:
Coaxial
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
150000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packed in plastic box and carton. With GRT label.
Port
Beijing, Tianjin